FSG Isen e. V.

49. Zimmerstutzengauschießen 2017

__________________________________

S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
1 Roth, Johanna
FSG Isen e.V.
C 56 53 48 53     208,7
          350,9
2 Roth, Gerhard
FSG Isen e.V.
C 73 68 64 64     270,9
           
3 Schreyer, Johann
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
C 90 90 84 82 115,3 115,3 207,7
82 81 79 261 217,2 215,2
4 Schreyer, Florian
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
A 90 90 90 83   247,1 29,3
89 86 83 265 258,4 119,1
5 Schnepf, Claus
SG "Frohsinn" Armstorf e.V.
D 80 80 77 80   447,0  
           
6 Sanner, Edmund
FSG Isen e.V.
D 86 84 82 86     82,0
81 80 78     218,3
7 Sladek, Reimund
FSG Isen e.V.
C 83 81 81 83   490,7 87,7
76 76 75 223   159,6
8 Angermaier, Alexander
FSG Isen e.V.
B 85 85 82 85     151,8
80 80 79 247   152,7
9 Huber, Josef
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
A 90 88 87 84 174,6 174,6 162,9
87 86 84 263 238,4 191,4
10 Voggenauer, Martin
"Schloßschützen" Schonstett e.V.
C 89 87 84 87   301,7 119,0
83 81 79 251   318,5
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
11 Murner, Georg
"Schloßschützen" Schonstett e.V.
C 82 64 44 82 72,8 72,8 293,8
          343,6
12 Böck, Erich
"Schloßschützen" Schonstett e.V.
C 96 94 91 89 48,6 48,6 138,1
89 89 88 273 115,2 156,5
13 Wagner, Helmut
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
D 89 85 84 82     87,1
82 79 73 258   198,8
14 Hobmaier, Helmut
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
D 91 90 89 90   82,7 190,8
89 88 87 265 368,8 194,2
15 Windshuber, Konrad
FSG Isen e.V.
C 86 84 84 86 168,4 140,8 49,6
80 79 79 234 168,4 271,9
16 Bichler, Josef
"Schloßschützen" Schonstett e.V.
C 94 93 90 93     75,3
86 83 82 270   94,4
17 Remler, Günter
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
C 85 85 83 77 119,9 114,0 200,6
81 79 79   119,9 235,2
18 Mittermair, Otto
SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V.
C 86 82 80 86   316,9 353,0
78       391,2 367,3
19 Musielik, Klaus
SG Oberornau e.V.
C 89 86 85 80   174,2 132,5
84 81 80 255 274,6 259,0
20 Rott, Josef Anton
FSG Isen e.V.
A 92 91 86 92   110,3 129,0
84 84 83 251 251,1 203,0
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
21 Weber, Georg
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
D 77 68 63 63   198,8 28,8
63 63 59   499,5  
22 Hohner, Kaspar
"Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V.
C 92 90 89 88 85,8 85,8 140,4
89 88 88 254 118,3 160,3
23 Müller, Alois
FSG Isen e.V.
D 94 90 90 90 189,4 189,4 196,6
90 89 88 266 190,8 252,3
24 Schmidt, Erich
FSG Isen e.V.
D 88 88 82 88 237,7 237,7  
81 75     416,9  
25 Bauer, Simon
"Diana" St.Wolfgang e.V.
D 84 80 74 84 243,0 243,0 267,7
        342,6 405,3
26 Köstner, Anton
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
D 92 91 78 91 231,7 231,7 222,0
77 68     333,5 318,5
27 Bableck, Felix
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
A 89 89 86 79 147,3 147,3 157,4
85 82 80 257 412,1 162,2
28 Kaspar, Daniel
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
B 90 86 86 90   299,3 79,3
84 81 80 251   89,5
29 Burger, Franz
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
C 84 84 83 84   322,4 81,2
        364,3 269,6
30 Niedermeier, Benno
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
D 90 79 75 90 263,9 263,9 415,8
           
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
31 Kloos, Wolfgang
SV Edling 1926 e.V.
C 88 88 85 88     97,1
84 84 78 257   121,1
32 Münch, Karl-Heinz
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
C 84 81 77 76   383,6 242,5
76 76 73 233   296,5
33 Lipp, Christian
SG Zellerreith e.V.
A 84 83 82 84   393,6 136,0
          259,1
34 Häuslmann, Julian
SG Zellerreith e.V.
B 81 77 51 81     261,6
          350,5
35 Maier, Regina
SG Zellerreith e.V.
C 91 88 87 91   320,5 51,1
87 86 82 256 353,7 60,4
36 Berger, Hildegard
SG Zellerreith e.V.
C 88 88 87 83   388,8 118,0
83 83 75 263   291,0
37 Wagenspöck, Patrick
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 81 80 80 80     158,0
          260,4
38 Meier, Markus
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 82 78 74 82   213,5 430,6
           
39 Wagenspöck, Stefan
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 86 85 77 85   288,1 159,0
          336,5
40 Geisenhof, Roman
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
A 77 67 61 61     104,1
          105,6
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
41 Eibl, Franz
ZSG St. Christoph e.V.
C 90 87 85 84   270,6 51,7
85 84 84 258 432,5 61,7
42 Bichlmaier, Josef
ZSG St. Christoph e.V.
C 79 75 74 74   359,5 148,3
          374,3
43 Hofer, Andreas
SG Oberornau e.V.
A 94 91 85 80     141,9
84 81 80 270   153,3
44 Eberl, Georg
SV Kirchdorf 1874 e.V.
C 86 80 78 78     150,4
78 77 77 243   319,6
45 Eisenberger, Erich
SV Kirchdorf 1874 e.V.
C 87 84 83 84   450,8 143,0
83 82 73 252   168,1
46 Hundschell, Ulli
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
A 83 82 80 82   252,5 269,6
        448,5 359,3
47 Hundschell, Josef
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
C 72 68 64 68     155,7
          454,2
48 Bachmeier, Peter
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
C 85 79 78 79   273,9 84,8
        439,2 345,8
49 Brandlhuber, Konrad
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
D 86 83 79 83     382,5
           
50 Deml, Simon
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
C 90 82 79 82 185,0 185,0 37,4
        209,9 107,9
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
51 Mayer, Christian
SG 1906 Penzing e.V.
C 81 69 65 69 198,9 198,9 130,7
65         300,3
52 Rappold, Hubert
FSG Isen e.V.
A 92 90 90 89 182,6 182,6 73,1
90 89 88 272 287,9 152,6
53 Wiedenmann, Leonhard
SG Hochstraß-Eichenau e.V.
D 91 90 89 87 166,6 166,6 43,7
87 87 80   211,5 112,0
54 Kammerer, Hugo
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
D 83 82 80 82   286,4  
        360,8  
55 Kammerer, Andreas
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
A 47 42 39 42     157,8
           
56 Maier, Alexander
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
C 67 64 58   164,3 164,3 382,5
           
57 Hingerl, Peter
FSG Isen e.V.
D 91 90 89 83   459,8 124,5
87 86 83 270 480,9 226,8
58 Schweiger, Josef
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
C 88 87 86 85 162,4 162,4 244,7
85 85 80 252 351,4 314,5
59 Ober, Manuel
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
A 92 90 90 90 63,4 63,4 77,6
90 89 84 271 412,0 115,3
60 Ober, Roman
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
A 88 87 84 82   306,0 286,2
82 81 80 253 409,1 313,3
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
61 Musielik, Elisabeth
SG Oberornau e.V.
C 93 92 90 86 164,8 164,8 87,9
89 87 86 263 321,6 179,9
62 Allgeier, Lorenz
"Freischützen" Pemmering e.V.
C 89 88 86 79     82,9
84 81 80 258   104,9
63 Stadler, Peter
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
C 86 84 80 77   310,5 257,5
77 77     445,2 383,2
64 Saiko, Peter
ZSG 1883 Pfaffing e.V.
A 92 91 90 89   397,0 103,2
89 89 81     130,1
65 Pfaller, Lothar
SV Kirchdorf 1874 e.V.
D 86 83 67 86     134,7
          359,4
66 Spielvogel, Helmut
SV Kirchdorf 1874 e.V.
C 66 60 50 50     284,4
           
67 Eibl, Josef
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
D 87 86 66 86 267,3 267,3 329,8
        374,1  
68 Feuerer, Josef
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
C 80 73 66 66   439,7  
           
69 Bodmaier, Lorenz
"Wagnerwirt" e.V. Reitmehring
C 90 90 89 88   182,3 73,4
88 88 84 262 310,3 93,1
70 Lechner, Matthias
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
B 80 70 63 63     286,6
          352,5
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
71 Friebel, Anne
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
B 80 76 68 76   312,1 160,4
        499,7 395,4
72 Grandl, Simon
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
B 81 70 66 81     376,1
           
73 Setz, Tobias
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
B 66 62 58 62      
           
74 Loiberstetter, Dominik
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
A 84 75 72 75   366,3 380,4
          430,6
75 Wandinger, Stefan
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
A 90 83 83 90     111,2
          255,2
76 Stettner, Franz
Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V.
C 86 74 74 86     40,9
          245,6
77 Stettner, Sophia
Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V.
B 84 81 80 80   225,9 271,0
          326,0
78 Osner-Burgmair, Irmgard
Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V.
B 68 61 59 59     31,7
          77,9
79 Wagner, Andreas
Kgl. priv. FSG Haag 1247
A 91 91 89 85   367,9 93,0
87 85 82 271 404,7 163,6
80 Gruber, Rudolf
"Alpenblick" Maitenbeth e.V.
D 96 91 88 76   492,2 158,9
85 76 69 264   213,6
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
81 Friesinger, Regina
SG 1887 Albaching e.V.
B 91 88 88 87   244,7 137,2
87 87 83 262 335,6 142,1
82 Friesinger, Sebastian
SG 1887 Albaching e.V.
A 89 86 84 82   294,9 106,3
82 82 79 252 306,2 192,9
83 Barth, Klaus
SG 1887 Albaching e.V.
A 77 75 75 77     219,6
71 66 52 189   293,3
84 Fröhlich, Ingo
FSG Isen e.V.
C 90 89 88 77   217,5 109,3
86 86 77 265 382,9 184,6
85 Kastl, Reinhold
"Hubertus" Stauden e.V.
C 79 68 68 68     172,6
           
86 Stöckl, Anton
SV Kirchdorf 1874 e.V.
C 86 84 84 83   356,8 238,1
83 83 73 253   239,6
87 Thum, Markus
Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V.
C 77 76 76 76     462,2
          464,6
88 Bichlmaier, Heidi-Marie
ZSG St. Christoph e.V.
B 89 88 88 85   358,9 9,0
86 85 74 262 383,2 140,6
89 Landkammer, Karl-Heinz
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
C 72 63 62 62     277,4
          351,3
90 Schwarzenböck, Helmut
SG Oberornau e.V.
C 85 80 72 72   274,4 267,2
        361,9 365,0
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
91 Schwarzenböck, Florian
SG Oberornau e.V.
A 85 84 76 85   431,3 56,2
          103,2
92 Jell, Josef
"Hubertus" Weiher
A 56 48 42 48      
           
93 Ohlendorf, Maximilian
"Hubertus" Weiher
A 60 57 46 60     264,0
          497,0
94 Griesbeck, Lukas
"Hubertus" Weiher
A 50 49 47 49      
           
95 Neulinger, Christian
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 81 77 76 77   361,1 317,6
          331,7
96 Huber, Christian
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 86 77 74 86     203,8
          459,3
97 Wagenspöck, Matthias
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 85 81 75 81     205,7
          244,2
98 Kühnstetter, Thomas
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 88 85 85 85   359,1 212,3
82 80 79 253   216,6
99 Kirschner, Johann
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
C 86 78 78 75   265,6 33,9
76 75 69 240   105,4
100 Kropf, Roman
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
C 88 80 77 74 105,1 105,1 204,3
74 66 62 234   256,8
S-Nr.Name
Verein
KlasseMeisterMan. KönigGauPunkt
Einzel
101 Angstl, Wolfgang
"Lorenzi" Reichertsheim e.V.
A 70 70 69 69     418,4
           
102 Grundner, Andreas
Jägerschützen Tiefenstätt-Ramsau e.V.
A 84 75 71 75 129,5 129,5 288,6
          292,5
103 Braun, Oliver
"Waldeslust" Lappach e.V.
A 92 85 82 71   494,1 52,8
77 71 65 259   128,1

Letzter Update: 03.12.2017 um 23:14:04