FSG Isen e. V.

43. Gemeindepokalschießen 2023

______________________________________________

Burgschützen Burgrain

#Name (S-Nr.)A/JuLG/LPRingeTeilerPunkte
1Huber, Rosina (41) A LG9337,444,4
2Häusler, Annemarie (40) A LG9743,446,4
3Reiner, Georg (39) A LG9454,360,3
4Grasser, Anna Maria (108)   LG9671,775,7
5Koch, Josef (15) A LG8966,177,1
6Wieser, Jutta (226) A LG9172,181,1
7Gerlmaier, Franz (297)   LG8069,889,8
8Häusler, Rupert (43) A LG9791,094,0
9Schillinger, Udo (200) A LG9692,396,3
10Wittmann, Franz (34) A LG9190,699,6
11Reiner, Axel (68)   LG7785,7108,7
12Lerch, Andreas (222)   LP8595,4110,4
13Neumann, Andrea (259)   LG8798,4111,4
14Hiermann, Marika (44) A LG92109,2117,2
15Bürger, Vincent (240)   LG82105,2123,2
16Reiner, Georg-Michael (134)   LG84113,7129,7
17Wieser, Christian (27)   LG88118,0130,0
18Reiner, Barbara (70)   LG90120,8130,8
19Reiner, Franziska (221)   LG85116,8131,8
20Reiner, Heidi (260) A LG87121,7134,7
#Name (S-Nr.)A/JuLG/LPRingeTeilerPunkte
21Schrimpf, Raphael (183)   LG84125,2141,2
22Schenkenhofer, Bettina (170)   LG81126,0145,0
23Hoffmann, Thomas (95)   LG74128,9154,9
24Neumann, Reiner (274)   LG65135,2170,2
25Reiner, Georg Thomas (84) Ju. LG62139,6177,6
26Pfeffer, Christian (239)   LP89168,1179,1
27Perner, Julia (85) Ju. LG84165,9181,9
28Wieser, Rita (14) A LG92178,6186,6
29Lerch, Patrick (309)   LG68157,3189,3
30Bürger, Wolfgang (241) A LG79170,2191,2
31Stephan-Setti, Karin (262)   LG61153,8192,8
32Wieser, Sebastian (12) A LG91190,8199,8
33Huber, Franz (300)   LP80187,9207,9
34Bürger, Fritjof (151)   LP84194,7210,7
35Lerch, Josef (178) A LG89206,5217,5
36Bürger, Beate (153)   LG87206,7219,7
37Wittmann, Christine (35) A LG92212,9220,9
38Brenner, Mathias (242) A LG84235,1251,1
39Seiler, Arno (229) A LG80235,3255,3
40Wieser, Anna (26)   LG88244,0256,0
#Name (S-Nr.)A/JuLG/LPRingeTeilerPunkte
41Maier, Moritz (100) Ju. LG80254,8274,8
42Schrimpf, Elias (180)   LG77259,9282,9
43Huber, Adrian (141)   LG64253,0289,0
44Dürr, Daniela (163)   LG79272,0293,0
45Peintner, Luisa (83)   LG76269,9293,9
46Setti, Raphael (261) Ju. LG53262,9309,9
47Wieser, Martin (145)   LP86297,3311,3
48Schart, Sebastian Florian (94) Ju. LG53278,2325,2
49Häusler, Tobias (135)   LG75315,7340,7
50Schrimpf, Johann (181)   LG73315,8342,8
51Stephan, Michael (263)   LG68313,5345,5
52Reiner, Stephanie (162)   LG53311,0358,0
53Grasser, Peter (107)   LG68327,5359,5
54Ziegler, Sebastian (60)   LG60341,0381,0
55Aicher, Vinzenz (73) Ju. LG54379,1425,1
56Hiermann, Johann (74) A LG83430,8447,8
57Ungelenke, Katharina (152)   LG78439,6461,6
58Ziegler, Tanja (48)   LG65438,2473,2
59Wieser, Josef (13) A LG82478,9496,9
60Stöger, Andreas (281)   LG55474,0519,0
#Name (S-Nr.)A/JuLG/LPRingeTeilerPunkte
61Kellner, Felix (313)   LG67561,4594,4
62Berg, Sebastian (93) Ju. LG36623,6687,6
63Reiner, Florian (306)   LG50703,5753,5
64Stolpe, Denis (311)   LG34754,8820,8
65Stolpe, Dennis (312)   LG39842,8903,8

Letzter Update: 04.03.2023 um 20:46:15