FSG Isen e. V.

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018/19

______________________________________________

Jahreswertung

Ringwertung

Schülerklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Krings, Philipp Justus11711615/5778,07
  81   80   80   80   79   79   78   78   77   77   77   77   77   76   75
XGrabe, Kilian8211/182,00
  82
Jugendklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Krings, Ella Sophie1406815/2393,73
  97   97   96   96   95   94   94   94   93   93   92   92   91   91   91
2Oberlechner, Vinzent622915/1941,47
  55   51   48   46   45   44   41   40   39   39   37   37   34   34   32
XKrings, Jan Gustav48236/680,33
  86   82   81   81   76   76
XExner, Maximilian45649/950,67
  65   57   53   50   48   47   47   46   43
XMühlhuber, Matthias33714/484,25
  88   86   86   77
XPollmann, Simon5411/154,00
  54
LG Schützenklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Fröhlich, Ingo1943920/4597,15
  99   99   99   98   98   98   98   97   97   97   97   97   97   96   96   96   96   96   96   96
2Windshuber, Konrad18502120/8492,50
  96   95   95   94   94   94   93   92   92   92   92   92   92   91   91   91   91   91   91   91
3Rott, Josef Anton18452120/6592,25
  94   94   94   94   93   93   93   93   92   92   92   92   92   91   91   91   91   91   91   91
4Angermaier, Alexander18071320/4690,35
  95   94   93   93   92   92   92   90   90   90   89   89   89   89   89   89   88   88   88   88
XRappold, Bernhard1776720/2488,80
  93   93   92   90   90   90   89   89   89   89   89   89   88   88   87   87   86   86   86   86
5Wolfsbauer, Tobias17331920/8386,65
  92   90   89   89   88   88   87   87   87   87   86   86   85   85   85   85   85   84   84   84
6Friedel, Thomas17261220/2886,30
  92   91   91   89   89   88   88   88   88   87   87   86   86   85   83   83   82   82   81   80
7Sladek, Reimund16951920/7184,75
  93   88   87   87   87   86   85   85   85   84   84   84   83   83   83   83   82   82   82   82
8Maier, Tobias16121120/3180,60
  88   86   85   84   83   82   82   81   81   81   81   80   79   78   78   78   77   76   76   76
9Oberlechner, Anton14581020/2272,90
  83   83   80   79   78   76   76   73   73   73   71   71   71   69   69   69   68   66   66   64
10Kern, Christian13501020/2767,50
  74   73   71   71   69   69   69   68   67   67   67   67   67   67   66   65   65   64   62   62
XBader, Helmut47915/595,80
  99   96   96   95   93
XStein, Manuela25813/386,00
  90   87   81
XGaigals, Thomas24914/462,25
  67   66   65   51
XNiedermeier, Korbinian17112/285,50
  94   77
XRappold, Albert16512/282,50
  83   82
XRappold, Sina16312/281,50
  85   78
XRoßmann-Rappold, Anja16112/280,50
  87   74
LG Altersklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Müller, Josef16541320/4082,70
  86   86   86   85   85   84   84   84   83   83   82   82   82   81   81   80   80   80   80   80
2Zimmerer, Klaus15661720/4778,30
  86   85   85   83   80   79   78   78   77   77   77   76   76   76   76   76   76   75   75   75
3Maier, Roland1530920/3076,50
  84   82   80   80   80   79   79   78   77   77   77   76   76   74   74   73   72   71   71   70
XStolz, Zeno1469620/2173,45
  84   81   80   79   78   76   76   76   75   73   73   73   72   72   72   70   66   66   64   63
4Stein, Herbert1236816/1677,25
  91   84   84   82   80   79   79   78   77   76   74   74   73   71   70   64
XMaier, Katharina21523/371,67
  74   71   70
XZech, Peter20413/368,00
  70   69   65
XLiedgens, Beate16913/356,33
  62   54   53
Seniorenklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Plattner, Josef (LG)19451220/4197,25
100   99   98   98   98   98   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   96   96   96   96
2Anderka, Heinz19431420/4297,15
  99   99   99   98   98   98   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   97   96   96   96   96   96   96
3Hisch, Josef18961620/4794,80
  97   96   96   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   94   94   94   94   94   94   94   94
4Sanner, Edmund18892120/10194,45
  98   97   96   96   96   95   95   95   94   94   94   94   94   93   93   93   93   93   93   93
5Anderka, Maria18651420/4293,25
  97   96   95   95   95   95   93   93   93   93   93   93   93   92   92   92   92   91   91   91
6Hübner, Jürgen18591820/6792,95
  96   95   95   94   94   94   93   93   93   93   93   92   92   92   92   92   92   92   91   91
7Anderka, Heinz (LP)18411420/4292,05
  94   94   94   93   93   93   93   93   92   92   92   92   91   91   91   91   91   91   90   90
XStein, Elisabeth1767720/2788,35
  93   92   91   90   90   89   89   89   88   88   88   88   88   88   88   87   87   86   84   84
XLiedgens, Eduard44815/589,60
  93   91   90   88   86
XPlattner, Josef26613/388,67
  93   89   84
LP Schützenklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Troidl, Markus18981320/13494,90
  97   96   96   96   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   95   94   94   94   94   94   94   94
2Kürzeder, Martin18751320/4493,75
  97   97   95   95   95   94   94   94   94   93   93   93   93   93   93   93   93   92   92   92
3Sladek, Reimund17581920/8687,90
  91   91   90   90   90   89   89   88   88   87   87   87   87   87   87   86   86   86   86   86
4Fröhlich, Ingo1727920/3686,35
  91   89   88   88   88   88   87   87   86   86   86   86   86   85   85   85   84   84   84   84
5Krings, Harald17051520/5285,25
  89   88   87   87   86   86   86   85   85   85   85   85   84   84   84   84   84   84   84   83
6Hauser, Raphael1557820/3077,85
  88   85   84   81   81   81   80   80   78   78   77   77   76   76   75   73   72   72   72   71
7Oberlechner, Anton15421120/2477,10
  83   82   81   80   80   80   80   79   78   77   77   76   76   76   75   75   74   72   72   69
XNiedermeier, Korbinian43125/586,20
  90   88   87   86   80
XFriedel, Thomas33314/483,25
  86   84   82   81
XDeuschl, Robert18712/293,50
  94   93
LP Altersklasse:
Pl.Schütze:Ges.Ta.Anz.Ø
gewertete Ergebnisse
1Zimmerer, Klaus18801820/12494,00
  96   95   95   95   95   95   94   94   94   94   94   94   94   93   93   93   93   93   93   93
2Zech, Peter17661520/8888,30
  94   92   91   90   90   89   89   88   88   88   87   87   87   87   87   87   87   86   86   86
XHeller, Karin1659520/2182,95
  90   86   86   85   85   85   85   85   85   84   83   83   83   83   83   81   80   78   75   74
XHintereder, Helmut14412/272,00
  76   68

Königswertung

Jugendschützenkönig:
Pl.Schütze:Ta.Teiler:
1Krings, Philipp Justus1635,035,364,4
XMühlhuber, Matthias135,8  
2Krings, Ella Sophie836,944,849,1
3Oberlechner, Vinzent944,9  
Schützenkönig Luftgewehr:
Pl.Schütze:Ta.Teiler:
1Fröhlich, Ingo94,69,812,7
2Plattner, Josef (LG)124,826,529,5
3Windshuber, Konrad215,05,116,5
4Kern, Christian105,645,991,7
5Hisch, Josef169,125,951,7
6Sanner, Edmund219,423,828,8
7Rott, Josef Anton2117,036,139,1
8Anderka, Heinz1418,224,825,5
9Sladek, Reimund1918,529,437,8
10Hübner, Jürgen1822,425,129,3
11Friedel, Thomas1223,135,341,3
12Zimmerer, Klaus1723,427,756,9
13Maier, Tobias1126,043,360,3
14Maier, Roland931,844,788,4
15Oberlechner, Anton1031,8  
16Angermaier, Alexander1332,540,546,7
17Müller, Josef1335,540,455,4
XBader, Helmut137,138,639,1
XMaier, Katharina241,148,291,8
18Anderka, Maria1444,555,256,1
19Wolfsbauer, Tobias1945,055,957,6
XRappold, Bernhard746,853,767,3
20Stein, Herbert857,4  
XLiedgens, Eduard171,793,1 
XStolz, Zeno676,677,7 
XNiedermeier, Korbinian180,286,8 
XRappold, Sina180,5  
Schützenkönig Luftpistole:
Pl.Schütze:Ta.Teiler:
1Zech, Peter153,830,652,1
2Kürzeder, Martin136,830,635,7
3Zimmerer, Klaus1813,130,932,6
4Troidl, Markus1319,131,337,7
XHintereder, Helmut121,4  
5Krings, Harald1526,136,656,6
6Anderka, Heinz (LP)1426,232,333,3
7Oberlechner, Anton1129,656,481,4
8Sladek, Reimund1932,435,537,3
XStein, Elisabeth748,074,182,0
9Hauser, Raphael849,163,988,6
XHeller, Karin549,250,751,0
XDeuschl, Robert156,891,6 
XFriedel, Thomas170,7  
XNiedermeier, Korbinian272,6  
10Fröhlich, Ingo980,181,7 
XPlattner, Josef191,4  

Letzter Update: 07.04.2019